Go Back   2021-2022 StudyChaCha > StudyChaCha Discussion Forum > General Topics

  #1  
Old October 3rd, 2017, 12:07 PM
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: May 2011
Default Punjabi University Patiala Inquiry Number

Hii sir, I Wants to get the Enquiry Number of the Punjabi University Patiala will you please provide It ?

Punjabi University is a public university located in Patiala, Punjab, India. Punjabi University teaches and researches in science, engineering and technology,

Enquiry Number

EPBAX Help line No. (0175) 304-6598,304-6599
Complaint Centre (Construction Wing) No. 304-6122
Health Cente Emergency No.304-6099
Enquiry Examination No. 304-6397
Enquiry & Information Centre No. 304-6366, 304-6397
University Inquiry 3046366, 3046367
Centralized Admission Cell 3046390, 3046522
Women Helpline Toll free Number 18002740070
Chairperson, Prevention of Woman Harassment Cell 3046553
Nodal Officer, Student’s Grievance Redressal 3046265
Nodal Officer, Public Grievances Redressal Cell 3046206
Nodal Officer, Handicap Employees / students 3046004
Chief Security Officer 3046080
SMO, Health Centre 3046090
University Guest House 3046133
Waris Bhawan 3046144

Administration Head Contact Number

Chancellor 0172-2740740
Vice-Chancellor 3046001, 3046002
Dean, Academic Affairs 2286412, 3046150
Registrar 2286416, 3046030

For any query you may contact to the Punjabi University the contact Detials are given below

Contact Detials :
Punjabi University
Address: NH 64, Urban Estate Phase II, Patiala District, Patiala, Punjab 147002
Vice-Chancellor: Sh. Anurag Verma
Phone: 0175 304 6366

Last edited by Udai Kant; December 7th, 2019 at 04:12 PM.
Reply With Quote
Other Discussions related to this topic
Thread
Msc Zoology Punjabi University Patiala
MBA in Punjabi University Patiala
Punjabi University Patiala Result BA
Punjabi University Patiala Downloads
Punjabi University Patiala Syllabus
Law Punjabi University Patiala
Patiala punjabi university pin code
MBA At Punjabi University Patiala
Architecture in Punjabi University Patiala
History of Punjabi University of Patiala
Contact Number of Punjabi University Patiala
Law Colleges Under Punjabi University Patiala
Punjabi University Patiala CCA
Gujarat University Inquiry Number
MBA Entrance In Punjabi University Patiala
Punjabi University, Patiala
Punjabi University Patiala
PBI UNI Punjabi University Patiala
Punjabi University Patiala Vacancies
PHD Courses in Punjabi University Patiala






  #2  
Old August 20th, 2018, 06:16 PM
Unregistered
Guest
 
Default Re: Punjabi University Patiala Inquiry Number

I want to know what is the processor of changing evening shift of law into morning shift
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old November 10th, 2020, 01:33 PM
Unregistered
Guest
 
Default Re: Punjabi University Patiala Inquiry Number

When will the result of BA Part II, Semester III, December 2019 come?
Reply With Quote
Reply


Reply to this Question / Ask Another Question
Your Username: Click here to log in

Message:
Options



All times are GMT +6.5. The time now is 09:39 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.6.0 PL2

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8