Go Back   2019-2020-2021 StudyChaCha > StudyChaCha Discussion Forum > General Topics




  #1  
Old March 21st, 2013, 12:08 PM
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Default Bhagalpur University Bihar Result

I want Bachelor of Business Administration Part ā€“ III results from Bhagalpur University Bihar so please tell me how to get this.

Tilkamanjhi Bhagalpur University is a well known university situated in Bihar .. below I am giving you process to get the result page for the courses offered by tilka manjhi bhagalpur university

Here I am giving you process to get the result page for the tilka manjhi bhagalpur university

===firstly go on the official website of the Tilka Manjhi Bhagalpur University,
====now click on result option that is give in the notice board section,
====then click on result option, so you will get the list of results
===then click on your desired course option and get the result page for it
-- on online result page enter your roll no & then click on go.

Below I am giving you an image of result page ..



Contact details :
Tilkamanjhi Bhagalpur University
TNB College, Bhagalpur, Bihar 812002 ā€Ž
Procter 9006506496
Registrar 9431215598
Examination Controller 09835648179
CCDC 9431296218
Inspector Of Colleges 9955411433
Development Officer 9431872360


Last edited by Aakashd; February 16th, 2020 at 09:58 AM.
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Other Discussions related to this topic
Thread
Bhanja Bihar University Berhampur Result
Mahatma Gandhi University Bhagalpur
TMBU Bhagalpur Result
IFSC Code Of Bihar Kshetriya Gramin Bank Bhagalpur
Bhagalpur university distance education
Tilka Manji University Bhagalpur
B R Ambedkar Bihar University Muzaffarpur Result
Tilka Manjhi Bhagalpur university result
Bhagalpur University - Department of Commerce
Bihar School Examination Board Patna result Patna Bihar
Result of JP University Chapra Bihar
Bhagalpur Medical College Bhagalpur
Jai Prakash University Result Bihar
Bhagalpur university Bihar
India University Bihar Bhagalpur Exam Schedule
Bhagalpur Teachers Training College, Bhagalpur
T.M. Bhagalpur University
Bihar Institute of Silk & Textile, Bhagalpur
Bhagalpur University - Department of Economics
Bhagalpur Engineering College, Bhagalpur






  #2  
Old March 22nd, 2013, 10:02 AM
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Default Re: Bhagalpur University Bihar Result

Here you are looking for Bachelor of Business Administration Part – III results from Bhagalpur University Bihar. As you want here I am providing you

To get Bachelor of Business Administration Part – III results from Bhagalpur University Bihar firstly you go on official site of Tilka Manjhi Bhagalpur University then click on RESULT OF BSC/BCOM /BA 2012 option it is in mid of the page then click on Result option then click on Bachelor of Business Administration Part - III Exam then you move on result page here enter your Exam Roll Number then click on go then you get your result

Good luck

Here I am uploading image of result page



For more details contact to this address;

Address;

Tatarpur, Bhagalpur,
Bihar
Enrollment: 60,827 (2010)

Founded: 1960

Phone, +91-641-401001, 422600

__________________
Answered By StudyChaCha Member
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #3  
Old February 16th, 2020, 10:01 AM
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Default Re: Bhagalpur University Bihar Result

The process to check the result From the official website of the University is as follows:

Go to the Official website of Tilka Manjhi Bhagalpur University



Then click on tab Result Section Given in right site

Then a new page will open look like image



Contact

Tilka Manjhi Bhagalpur University

Bhagalpur, Bihar, PIN-812007
Phone: +91 - 641 - 262 0353
Phone: +91 - 641 - 262 0100
Email: registrar@tmbuniv.ac.in, registrartmbu07@gmail.com

Map:

__________________
Answered By StudyChaCha Member
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Reply


Reply to this Question / Ask Another Question
Your Username: Click here to log in

Message:
Options

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +6.5. The time now is 04:50 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.6.0 PL2

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9