Go Back   2019-2020 StudyChaCha > >




  #1  
Old June 11th, 2013, 04:49 PM
Educhamp
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: May 2011
Default Vikram University Ujjain Result BA 1st Year

I am looking for the Vikram University Ujjain Result BA 1st Year. How can I get this result?

You are looking for the Vikram University Ujjain Result BA 1st Year.
First of all you have to go on the university website then you have to click on the result section.
Then you will move on the result page. This page image is look like this.



You have to click on the B.A. - I [Supp]. Then you will move on this result page.
You have to Enter Your Roll No then click on the submit button.

You will get your result.

This result page image is look like this.




Vikram University is a university in the city of Ujjain Madhya Pradesh India.

As you want here I am telling process to do check Vikram University Ujjain BA 1st year exam result :

Go on Vikram University Ujjain official website

Click on result option given on the top side

By click there you will land on result page which look like this image




University profile

Type Public
Established 1957
Chancellor Governor of Madhya Pradesh
ViceChancellor S. S. Pandey[1]
Location Ujjain Madhya Pradesh India
Campus Urban
Affiliations UGC AICTE NAAC

Contact info
Name
Designation
Office
Dr. S.S. Pandey : ViceChancellor : 2514270
Dr. D.K. Bagga : I/C Registrar : 2514277
Dr. S. K. Sharma : Proctor : 2514273
Dr. K. N. Singh D.C.D.C 2518023
Dr. Rakesh Dhand : Dean Student Welfare : 2514271
Mr. S L Malviya : Finance Controller : 2518022
Dr. D.K. Bagga Dy.Registrar (Academics & Stores) : 2521659/2511852
Dr. Ravishankar Sonwal Dy.Registrar (Dev. & SC/ST Cell) : 2514275
Dr. Anil Kr. Sharma Dy.Registrar (Exam & Confidential) : 2518021
Dr. R.K. Baghel Dy.Registrar(Admn. Legal Cell & RTI) : 2516811
Mr. Ashfaq Hussain : Asst. Registrar (Confidential) : 2518021
Mr. Gabbalal Parmar : I/C Asst. Registrar (Accounts) : 2525726
Mr. Ramesh Suryavanshi : I/C Asst. Registrar (Admin/Stores) : 2516811
Mr. Mansingh Sirolia I/C Asst. Registrar (Acad./Sc./ST.) 2511852
Mr. Manoj Kumar Bododia I/C Asst. Registrar (Exam.) 2521659
Prof. B.K. Sharma Director Scindia oriental Institute 2515400
Mr. Javed Hussain Sr. System Analyst 2524347
Dr Prashant Pouranik N.S.S. Coordinator 2514272
Lt. Kania Maida NCC Officer 9406674593
Dr D.D. Bedia I/c.Director Physical Education 2511225
Mr. Rakesh Khoti Nodal officer MPonline cell 2518446
Dr. Sachin Rai Placement Officer 2511131
Dr. R.K.Ahirwar InchargeM.J.R. Library 2511214
Mr. Atul Jain University EngineerEngg. section 2511220
Dr. Nivedita Verma warden Vidyottama Hostel 2510508
Dr. Manu Gauraha warden Kalidasa Hostel A 2511996
Lt. Kania Maida Warden Sandipani Hostel B 2510506
Mr. Raj Boria warden Bhartrihari Hostel C 2510507
Dr. Deendayal Bedia Warden Management Hostel 2512024

Map

Last edited by Udai Kant; December 5th, 2019 at 05:29 PM.
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Other Discussions related to this topic
Thread
LLB Course In Vikram University Ujjain
Vikram University Ujjain MP
Vikram University Ujjain Syllabus
PHD form of Vikram University Ujjain
Vikram University Ujjain Result
Vikram University Ujjain BA Result
Vikram University Ujjain
Vikram University Ujjain Result BBA I
Vikram University Ujjain BCA Result
Vikram University Ujjain result B.Com 2nd Sem
Vikram University Syllabus of MBA Ujjain
Vikram University Ujjain B.Sc Result
Vikram university result Ujjain
BA 2nd Year Result Vikram University Ujjain
Vikram University Ujjain Result MBA
Vikram university Ujjain M.P
MBA Syllabus Vikram University Ujjain
Vikram University, Ujjain
Vikram university Ujjain BA private result
Vikram University Ujjain MBA






  #2  
Old February 6th, 2014, 06:01 PM
sarita chouhan
Guest
 
Default

]I am looking for the Vikram University Ujjain Result BA 1st Year. How can I get this result?[/QUOTE]
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #3  
Old March 22nd, 2015, 11:55 PM
sachin malviya
Guest
 
Default

sachin malviya rool nmbar 14109007 b .a
. 1yer 1sem
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #4  
Old May 13th, 2015, 04:38 PM
Shobhraj malviya
Guest
 
Default Re: Vikram University Ujjain Result BA 1st Year

Enroll No. V14606113988 Admission Type:Private Hindi Midium
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #5  
Old January 30th, 2019, 11:15 AM
Unregistered
Guest
 
Default Re: Vikram University Ujjain Result BA 1st Year

Hi buddy I have given Vikram University Ujjain BA 1st year exam and waiting for its exam result so will you plz let me know process to do check its exam result online ??
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Reply


Reply to this Question / Ask Another Question
Your Username: Click here to log in

Message:
Options

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +6.5. The time now is 12:36 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Search Engine Optimisation provided by DragonByte SEO v2.0.42 (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2019 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.