B.M.S. Institute Of Technology Faridabad

Which courses offered at the B.M.S. Institute Of Technology Faridabad & also give list of facilities & contact details?



Answered by


The BMS Institute of Technology is approved by All India Council for Technical Education (AICTE), New Delhi.
The college is affiliated to Maharshi Dayanand University.


Departments:
Electronics & Communication Engineering
Mechanical Engineering
Computer Science Engineering
Electrical & Electronics Engineering
Telecommunications
Information Science Engineering
Civil Engineering


Courses:

B.Tech. (Computer Science and Engineering) 4 Years
B.Tech. (Electronics Engineering) 4 Years
B.Tech. (Telecommunication Engineering)
B.Tech. (Information Technology)


Facilities:
Library
Laboratories
Computer centre
Internet
Cafeteria
Sports
Extra Curricular Activities


Contact:
BMS Institute of Technology
Dodaballapur Road, Avalahalli, Yelahanka,
Bangalore – 560 064
Phone : 080- 28561576 / 28567187

GD Star Rating
loading...
GD Star Rating
loading...
Posted in Education | Leave a comment

AANM & VVRSR Polytechnic Gudlavalleru

Give list of departments & courses offered & facilities, contact details of the AANM & VVRSR Polytechnic Gudlavalleru?



Answered by


The AANM & VVRSR Polytechnic Gudlavalleru was established on / in 1981.
The college was approved by AICTE.
It is affiliated to the Andhra Pradesh State Board of Technical Education and Training, Hyderabad.


Departments:
Mechanical Engineering Electronics and Communication Engg
Computer Engineering
Electrical and electronics Engineering Electronics and Instrumentation Engg Information technology


Courses:
Diploma in Applied Electronics and Instrumentation Engineering
Civil Engineering
Computer Engineering
Electronics and Communication Engineering
Electrical and Electronics
Mechanical Engineering
Diploma in Information Technology


Placement recruiters:
Strabus Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Hyderabad.
HCL Info systems Limited, Hyderabad.
Thermal Systems pvt. Limted, Hyderabad.
Ushodaya sEnterprises Limited (Television Devision), Hyderabad.
Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Limited, Kakinada.
RAM Engineering and Controls, Hyderabad.
Qual Core Logic Ltd., Hyderabad.
IDEA Cellular Limited, Hyderabad.
Effotronics, Vijayawada.
Luniex Opto Devices pvt. Limited, Hyderabad.
Lokesh Machines Limited, Hyderabad.
Gabriel India Limited, Pune.
Elmas Power Systems, Hyderabad.
Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd., Hyderabad.
Intel Technology India Pvt. Ltd., Banglore
Nagarjuna Construction Company Ltd., Hyderabad.
IVRCL Infrastructures & Projects Limited, Hyderabad.
Thermal Systems pvt. Limted, Hyderabad.


Contact:
A.A.N.M & V.V.R.S.R Polytechnic
GUDLAVALLERU – 521356
Krishna Dist., A.P.
Phone: 08674 – 273366
Fax: 08674 – 273338

GD Star Rating
loading...
GD Star Rating
loading...
Posted in Education | Leave a comment

Loudoun County Public Schools

Which school are the part of Loudoun County Public Schools, please provide the list & also give contact details?



Answered by


The Loudoun County Public Schools was founded in 1870.
The school has following departments:


Departments:

Elementary School Curriculum
Technology Resource Services
Health, Physical Ed, and Driver Ed
Early Childhood Education
Curriculum and Instruction
Pathways to Reading and Writing
Testing
High School Curriculum
Family Life Education
LCPS Regional Science & Engineering Fair
English Language Learners (ELL)
Phoenix
Academy of Science
Special Education
Kindergarten
Starting Towards Excellence in Preschool (STEP)
Reading
Social Science and Global Studies
Career & Technical Education
Academics
Adult Education
Middle School Curriculum
Art
Online Learning
World Languages and Cultures
Music
Fine Arts
English
Summer School
ENCORE
Mathematics
Gifted and Talented
Science
Aerospace Educator
Loudoun Collection
Library Services

Schools those are a part of Loudoun County Public Schools:

Dominion High
Guilford Elementary
Douglass School
Farmwell Station Middle
Harmony Middle
Catoctin Elementary
Algonkian Elementary
Stone Hill Middle
Rosa Lee Carter Elementary
Little River Elementary
Mercer Middle
Briar Woods High
Smart’s Mill Middle
Ashburn Elementary
Loudoun County High
Aldie Elementary
Sterling Elementary
Eagle Ridge Middle
J. Lupton Simpson Middle
Loudoun Valley High
Monroe Technology
River Bend Middle
Woodgrove High
Kenneth W. Culbert Elementary
Legacy Elementary
Round Hill Elementary
Potomac Falls High
Potowmack Elementary
Ball’s Bluff Elementary
Belmont Station Elementary
Harper Park Middle
Steuart W. Weller Elementary
Creighton’s Corner Elementary
Stone Bridge High
Mountain View Elementary
Banneker Elementary
John Champe High
Arcola Elementary
Loudoun Academy of Science
Emerick Elementary
Lovettsville Elementary
John W. Tolbert Jr. Elementary
Forest Grove Elementary
Middleburg Elementary
Sugarland Elementary
Mill Run Elementary
Evergreen Mill Elementary
Sycolin Creek Elementary
Frances Hazel Reid Elementary
Sully Elementary
Heritage High
Blue Ridge Middle
Dominion Trail Elementary
Seldens Landing Elementary
Belmont Ridge Middle
Horizon Elementary
Freedom High
Rolling Ridge Elementary
Cool Spring Elementary
Countryside Elementary
Park View High
Pinebrook Elementary
Hillside Elementary
Hillsboro Elementary
Waterford Elementary
J. Michael Lunsford Middle
Sterling Middle
Seneca Ridge Middle
Sanders Corner Elementary
Meadowland Elementary
Leesburg Elementary
Newton-Lee Elementary
Cedar Lane Elementary
Lowes Island Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Hamilton Elementary
Tuscarora High
Buffalo Trail Elementary
Lucketts Elementary
Broad Run High
Hutchison Farm Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Frederick Douglass Elementary


Contact:
Loudoun County Public Schools Administration Building 21000 Education Court Ashburn,
Va 20148
P:(571) 252-1000

GD Star Rating
loading...
GD Star Rating
loading...
Posted in Education | Leave a comment

Vikram University

Please provide the list of Vikram University faculties & courses offered & also give contact details?



Answered by


The Vikram University is a university in the city of Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh, India.
The university was founded in 1957.
The university is approved by UGC.


Faculties & schools:

Faculty of Arts
School of Studies in English
School of Studies in Hindi
School of Studies in JyotirVigyan
School of Studies in Foreign Languages
School of Studies in Sanskrit
School of Studies in Philosophy
Faculty of Physical Sciences
School of Studies in Chemistry and Bio-Chemistry
School of Studies in Geology
School of Studies in Mathematics
School of Studies in Physics
School of Studies in Statistics
Institute of Pharmacy
School of Studies in Earth Science
Faculty of Education
School of Studies in Continuing Education
Faculty of Commerce
School of Studies in Commerce
Faculty of Information Technology
Institute of Computer Science
School of Studies in Library & Information Science
Faculty of Management
Pt. J.N. Institute of Business Management
Faculty of Social Sciences
School of Studies in Ancient Indian History, Culture and Archaeology
School of Studies in Economics
School of Studies in Political Science and Public Administration
School of Studies in Sociology
Ambedkar Peeth
Faculty of Life Sciences
Institute of Environment Management & Plant Sciences – Environment
School of Studies in Zoology and Biotechnology
Institute of Environment Management & Plant Sc.- Microbiology
School of Studies in Botany
Faculty of Medicine


Courses:

Research / Doctoral level Courses
Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Ancient Indian History, Culture & Archaeology

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Chemistry

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Commerce

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Economics

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – English

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Environment Management

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Geology

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Hindi

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Library and Information Science

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Mathematics

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Physics

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Political Science & Public Administration

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Sanskrit

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Sociology

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Statistics

Master of Philosophy (MPhil) – Zoology

Certificate Courses
Certificate Course (CC) – Proficiency in Russian

Diploma Courses
Diploma in Karmakanda

Diploma in Russian

Sr. Diploma in Russian

Diploma Course in Statistics

Under Graduate Degree Courses
Bachelor of Commerce (BCom) – Honors

Bachelor of Library Information Science (BLISc)

Bachelor of Pharmacy (BPharm)

Bachelor of Science (BSc-Honors) – Applied Geology

Bachelor of Science (BSc-Honors) – Biotechnology

Bachelor of Science (BSc-Honors) – Statistics & Informatics

Post Graduate Diploma Courses
Post Graduate Diploma (PGD) – Computer Science and Applications

Post Graduate Diploma (PGD) – Museology

Post Graduate Diploma (PGD) – Remote Sensing & GIS

Post Graduate Diploma (PGD) – Tourism

Post Graduate Degree Courses
Master of Arts (MA) – Ancient Indian History, Culture & Archaeology

Master of Arts (MA) – Economics

Master of Arts (MA) – English

Master of Arts (MA) – Hindi

Master of Arts (MA) – Jyotirvigyan

Master of Arts (MA) – Mass Communication

Master of Arts (MA) – Philosophy

Master of Arts (MA) – Political Science

Master of Arts (MA) – Public Administration

Master of Arts (MA) – Sanskrit

Master of Arts (MA)

Master of Business Administration (MBA)

Master of Computer Applications (MCA)

Master of Library and Information Science (MLISc)

Master’s Degree in Rural Studies

Master of Science (MSc) – Biochemistry

Master of Science (MSc) – Biotechnology

Master of Science (MSc) – Botany

Master of Science (MSc) – Chemistry

Master of Science (MSc) – Computer Science

Master of Science (MSc) – Environment Management

Master of Science (MSc) – Geology

Master of Science (MSc) – Industrial Mathematics with Computer Applications

Master of Science (MSc) – Mathematics

Master of Science (MSc) – Microbiology

Master of Science (MSc) – Physics

Master of Science (MSc) – Statistics

Master of Science and Technology (MSc-Tech) – Applied Geology in Mineral Exploration

Master of Science (MSc) – Zoology

Master of Social Work (MSW)

Master of Business Administration (MBA)(Part Time)

Master’s Degree in Journalism and Mass Communication


Contact;
Vikram University
Kothi Rd, Ujjain, MP ‎
0734 252 0925 ‎

GD Star Rating
loading...
GD Star Rating
loading...
Posted in Education | Leave a comment

Sister Nivedita College of Professional Studies

Which courses offered at the Sister Nivedita College of Professional Studies & also give faculty list & contact details?



Answered by


The Sister Nivedita College of Professional Studies, recognized by All India Council for Technical Education (AICTE)
The college is recognized by Ministry of Human Resource Development, Govt. of India.
The college was established in the year 1995 by Sister Nivedita Foundation.


Courses:

Post Graduate Diploma in Business Management (PGDBM)
(2 Years/Full Time/On-campus)


Facilities;

Library
Audio-Visual Facilities
Computer Lab
Internet Facility
Placement Services


Faculty list:
Mrs. Shama Parveen (Vice Principal)
Mrs.D. Shireesha
Mr. Mirza Rafathulla Baig
Ms. Avsha Rasheed
Mrs. Aruna Krishna
Mr. Mujahid Ali Warisi
Mrs. Vidwan Mani
Mrs. Naiyma Yousuf
Ms. Anitha Srinivas
Dr. Aminuddin Khan
Prof. I.V.Chalapathi Rao
Prof. V. Vishwanatham
Dr. P.Purushotham Rao
Dr. Narendernath
Dr. M.A.M Khan
Mr. Krishna Sagar Rao
Mrs.Lekha sista
Mr.Shehabaz Ahmed
Mr.Anand Rao
Mr.Shashi Kumar
Prof. M.S.Prasad
Prof. J.S.Murthy
Prof. V.V.R Rao
Prof.Hari Gopal
Shri S.N. Swamy
Dr. Atul Sen
K. Praveen Reddy
Dr.H.K. Kaul
Prof. Brahmaiah
Mr. Sambasiva Rao
Prof. Narsing Rao


Contact:
SNCPS CAMPUS
#11-4-654/3,
Red Hills,
Lakdi-ka-pool,
HYDERABAD-500 004
Andhra Pradesh. INDIA.
Phones: 91 – 040 – 23396358 / 23305134 FAX: 91 – 40 – 23411035

GD Star Rating
loading...
GD Star Rating
loading...
Posted in Education | Leave a comment

SSGMCE Shegoan (Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College of Engineering)

Which courses offered at the SSGMCE Shegoan (Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College of Engineering)& also give list of placement Recruiters & contact details?



Answered by


The Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College of Engineering is affiliated to Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University (SGBAU), Amravati.
The college is accredited by National Board of Accreditation (NBA), AICTE, New Delhi.


Departments:
Computer Sci. & Engg.
Information Technology
Electronics & Tele. Comm. Engg.
Electrical Engineering
Mechanical Engineering
Applied Science & Humanities
Business Administration(MBA)


Courses:
Bachelor of Engineering (Computer Science & Engineering)
Bachelor of Engineering (Information Technology)
Bachelor of Engineering (Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering)
Bachelor of Engineering (Electrical Engineering) Part Time
Bachelor of Engineering (Mechanical Engineering)
Master of Business Administration
Master of Engineering (Electrical Engineering)
Master of Engineering (Digital Electronics)


Placement recruiters:



Contact:
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College of Engineering,
Dist. Buldana (M.S.) India
Shegaon-444203
Phone No.: +91-07265-252116
Fax No.: +91-07265-252346

GD Star Rating
loading...
GD Star Rating
loading...
Posted in Education | Leave a comment

KDK College of Engineering (Karamveer Dadasaheb Kanaamwar College of Engineering )

Give list of departments & courses offered & list of recruiters, contact details of the Karamveer Dadasaheb Kanaamwar College of Engineering?



Answered by


The Karamveer Dadasaheb Kanaamwar College of Engineering is affiliated to R.T.M. Nagpur University, and approved By AICTE.
The college was founded in 1984.


Departments:
Civil Engineering
Computer Technology
Electrical Engineering
Electronics Engineering
Information Technology
Mechanical Engineering
Management Studies – M.B.A
M.Tech . – Mechanical Engg. Design
M.Tech. – Structural Engineering
First Year – Basic Science & Humanities


Courses:
Bachelor of Technology (Civil Engineering)
Bachelor of Technology (Computer Engineering)
Bachelor of Technology (Electrical Engineering)
Bachelor of Technology (Electronics Engineering)
Bachelor of Technology (Information Technology)
Bachelor of Technology (Mechanical Engineering)
Master of Technology (Civil Engineering)
Master of Technology (Mechanical Engineering)
Master of Business Administration


Placement recruiters:
Mahindra
Mahindra LtdIndian Army
Reliance Infocom
DSL Software
Syntel India Ltd. Pune
Mico Bosch Ltd. Nashik
Satyam Computer
KPIT Cummin
Iflex SolutionGodrej
Boyce Ltd.
Jindal Saw Ltd. Nashik
Dell Computer Services, Hyderabad


Contact:
KARMAVEER DADASAHEB KANNAMWAR
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Great Nag Road, Nandanvan, Nagpur– 440 009 (M.S.)
Tel: 0712-2711400; 0712-2710030; 0712-2713658
Telefax: 0712-2712538; 0712-2711870

GD Star Rating
loading...
GD Star Rating
loading...
Posted in Education | Leave a comment

City university timetable 2012/13

Can you give me term dates for the year 2013 of City University London ??



Answered by


City University London is a public research university located in London, United Kingdom. It was founded in 1894…. It is offered admission in the following courses..


Courses offered :
Undergraduate
Accounting & Finance BSc (Hons)
Undergraduate
Actuarial Science BSc (Hons)
Undergraduate
Adult Nursing BSc (Hons)
Undergraduate
Aeronautical Engineering BEng / MEng
Undergraduate
Air Transport Engineering BEng / MEng
Undergraduate
ASB Victims Champion Master Class
Undergraduate
Automotive and Motorsport Engineering BEng / MEng
Undergraduate
Banking & International Finance BSc (Hons)
Undergraduate
Biomedical Engineering BEng
Undergraduate
Business Computing Systems BSc (Hons)
Undergraduate
Business Studies BSc (Hons)
Undergraduate
Civil Engineering BEng
Undergraduate
Civil Engineering MEng
Undergraduate
Civil Engineering with Architecture BEng / MEng
Undergraduate
Computer Science BSc (Hons)
Undergraduate
Computer Science with Games Technology BSc (Hons)
Undergraduate
Computer Systems Engineering BEng
Undergraduate
Criminology BSc (Hons)
Undergraduate
Criminology and Sociology BSc (Hons)
Undergraduate
Cultural and Creative Industries BA (Hons)


Postgraduate
Academic Practice MA
Undergraduate
Accounting & Finance BSc (Hons)
Postgraduate
Actuarial Management MSc
Undergraduate
Actuarial Science BSc (Hons)
Postgraduate
Actuarial Science MSc
Undergraduate
Adult Nursing BSc (Hons)
Postgraduate
Adult Nursing Postgraduate Diploma MSc / Postgrad Diploma
Postgraduate
Advanced Computer Science MSc
Postgraduate
Advanced Practice in Health and Social Care MSc
Postgraduate
Advanced Practice in Health and Social Care (Adult Mental Health) MSc
Postgraduate
Advanced Practice in Health and Social Care (Advanced Nurse… MSc
Postgraduate
Advanced Practice in Health and Social Care (Advanced Ophthalmic… MSc
Postgraduate
Advanced Practice in Health and Social Care (Child and Adolescent… MSc
Postgraduate
Advanced Practice in Health and Social Care (Clinical Optometry) MSc
Postgraduate
Advanced Practice in Health and Social Care (Long Term Conditions and… MSc
Postgraduate
Advanced Practice in Health and Social Care (Midwifery) MSc
Postgraduate
Advanced Practice in Health and Social Care (Nursing) MSc
Postgraduate
Advanced Practice in Health and Social Care (Ophthalmic Nursing) MSc
Postgraduate
Advanced Practice in Health and Social Care (Radiotherapy) MSc
Postgraduate
Advanced Practice in Health and Social Care (Speech, Language and… MSc



Term dates ::
Undergraduate and Pre-Registration Students: Term Dates 2012-13


Autumn Term:
3 September 2012-4 January 2013, with main student activity 24 September-14 December 2012
Holidays: 3-21 September
Student induction: 24-28 September
Teaching: 1 October-14 December
Holidays: 17 December-4 January


Spring Term:
7 January-19 April 2013, with main student activity 14 January-12 April 2013
Holidays: 7-11 January
Assessment period: 14-25 January
Teaching: 28 January-12 April
Holidays: 15-19 April


Summer Term:
22 April-30 August 2013, with main student activity 13 May-28 June 2013
Holidays: 22 April-10 May
Assessment period: 13 May-7 June OR Teaching (and related assessments)/
Placement activity: 13 May-14 June
Summer Term activity: 10-28 June (up to 5 July for some placement activity)
Holidays: 1 July-30 August
Graduation: 15-17 July
Resits: 19 August-30 August



Undergraduate and Pre-Registration Students: Term Dates 2013/14


Autumn Term:
2 September 2013-3 January 2014, with main student activity 23 September-13 December 2013Holidays: 2-20 September
Student induction: 23-27 September
Teaching: 30 September-13 December
Holidays: 16 December-3 January


Spring Term:
6 January-18 April 2014, with main student activity 13 January-11 April 2014
Holidays: 6-10 January
Assessment period: 13-24 January
Teaching: 27 January-11 April
Holidays: 14-18 April


Summer Term:
21 April-29 August 2014, with main student activity 12 May-27 June 2014
Holidays: 21 April-9 May
Assessment period: 12 May-6 June OR Teaching (and related assessments)/
Placement activity: 12 May-13 June
Summer Term activity: 9-27 June (up to 4 July for some placement activity)
Holidays: 30 June-29 August
Graduation: week beginning 21 July
Resits: 18 August-29 August


Contact details ::
City University London,
Northampton Square, London EC1V 0HB,
United Kingdom | +44 (0)20 7040 5060

GD Star Rating
loading...
GD Star Rating
loading...
Posted in Education | Leave a comment

AAU university Nigeria

Will you please give me fee details for admission in the Ambrose Alli University



Answered by


Ambrose Alli University is a reputed university sitaued in Nigeria .. it was established in 1981..


Course offered :
Agricultural Economics and Extension
Animal Science
Architecture
Biochemistry
Botany
Chemistry
Civil Engineering
Commercial and Property Law
Crop Science
Curriculum and Instruction
Economics
Educational Foundations
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
English
pDepartment of Geography and Regional Planning
History and International Studies
Mathematics
Mechanical Engineering
Medical Laboratory Sciences
Microbiology
Modern Languages
Philosophy
Physical and Health Education
Physics
Physiology
Political Science
Production and Material Engineering
Public Administration
Public and International Law
Religious Management and Cultural Studies
Sociology
Soil Science
Zoology


Ph.D. Programme
Post-Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE)
Post-Graduate Diploma in Engineering (PGDENG)
Post-Graduate Diploma in Public
Post-Graduate Diploma in Business Administration (PGDBM)


Fee details :
PROGRAMMES SCHOOL FEES
Arts, Social Sciences and Environmental Studies (Fine and Applied Arts) N 34,500.00


Economics, Accounting, Public Administration, Business Administration and Banking & Finance N 40,000.00


Natural Sciences, Agriculture and Education
N 41,000.00


Engineering, Naturals Sciences (Microbiology and Computer Science), Architecture and Building
N 45,000.00


Medicine, Physiology, Medical Laboratory Sciences, Nursing and Law N 47,000.00
Institute of Education N 40,000.00


ACCEPTANCE FEES
Medical Students (Medicine and Surgery) : N 50,000.00
All other Departments : N 40,000.00


List of its colleges :
College of Arts and Social Science
College of Agriculture and Natural Resources
College of Education
College of Engineering and Technology
College of Environmental Design
College of Legal Studies
College of Medical Science
College of Natural Science


Contact details :
Ambrose Alli University
Name Position Email Phone Fax
General Information info@aauekpoma.edu.ng 054-340719 054-340719
Registrar Registrar registrar@aauekpoma.edu.ng 054-340719 054-340719

GD Star Rating
loading...
GD Star Rating
loading...
Posted in Education | Leave a comment

BSE institute in Pune

Will you please give me list of courses offered by the BSE institute in Pune



Answered by


Here I am giving you list of courses offered by the BSE institute in Pune below :



Course offered :
Post Graduate Program in Business Journalism (PGPBJ)
Global Financial Markets Professional Program (GFMP)
Post Graduate Program in Global Financial Markets
Basic Course on Stock Market
Advanced Program on Stock Market
Financial Statement Analysis
How to Read Mutual Fund Fact Sheet
Certificate Program on Capital Market (CPCM)
Certificate Program on Commodity and Currency Markets
Master of Finance – M.Sc.


Certification Courses
Certificate Program on Capital Markets (CPCM)
Certificate Program on Commodity and Currency Markets


Short term Courses
Advanced Program on Derivatives
Advance Program on Stock Market
Basic Course on Stock Market
Basic Program on Derivatives
Basic Program on Technical analysis
BOLT Trading Operation
Compliance Requirements for Member Brokers
Comprehensive Program on Equity Research
Comprehensive Program on Technical Analysis
Econometric Applications and Simulations for Financial Markets
Finance And Accounts for Non Finance Executives
Financial Modelling
Financial Planning and Wealth Management


Fee details :

IPO’s Processes & Procedures 9,551/-
Advanced Program on Stock Market (BIL Thane) 20,225/-
Fundamentals Analysis (BIL Thane) 5,057/-
BOLT Online Trading Operations (BIL Thane) 1767/-
Foreign Exchange Risk Management (BIL Thane) 5619/-
Mutual Fund (BIL Thane) 4720/-
Basic Program on Technical Analysis (BIL Thane) 3,933/-
Financial Planning and Wealth Management 2,809/-
Certificate Program on Commodity & Currency Market 20,225/-
Comprehensive Technical Analysis (BIL Thane) 16,517/-
Basic Course on Stock Markets 9,270/-
International Program on Securities Market Operations $3,500


Other branches :
Thane
BSE Institute Limited,
3rd floor,Kosmic Arcade,
Opp.ST Stand, Station Road,
Thane(west), Mumbai – 400 601,
Call: 32266893, 8879689119.


New Delhi
BSE Institute Limited,
15th Floor, Gopal Dass Bhawan,
Barakhamba Road,
New Delhi 110 001.
Call: 011- 43007413-16


Chennai
BSE Institute Limited,
No. 4, Vijaya Towers, 3rd Floor,
Kodambakkam High Road,
Chennai-600034.
Call: +91 44 4208 9958/ 59


Kolkata
BSE Institute Ltd,
Horizon Building, 2nd Floor
57 Jawaharlal Nehru Road,
Kolkata – 700071
Landmark- Rabindra Sada
Call: 033-22821375/60/61


Ahmedabad
BSE Limited, 203 – 204 , Abhishree Avenue,
Above Axis bank , Near Nehrunagar Circle,
Near to CN Vidhyalaya ,
SM Road , Ambawadi ,
Ahmedabad – 380015,
Gujarat – India
Call: 079-26462992


Pune
BSE Institute Ltd.
Abhyudaya Complex, Off. No. 5,
2nd Flr., 771, Bhandarkar Rd. ,
Nr. Hotel Raviraj, Above Bank of Baroda
Deccan, Pune – 411004
Call :+91 88060 27000
E-mail id : bseinstitutepune@gmail.com


Contact details :
Bse Institute Limited
Address: Bhandarkar Rd, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune, MH 411004
Phone:088 06 027000

GD Star Rating
loading...
GD Star Rating
loading...
Posted in Education | Leave a comment
Pages: Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 135 136 137 Next