Telephone Directory Of Directorate Of Education Delhi - 2018-2019 StudyChaCha

Go Back   2018-2019 StudyChaCha > StudyChaCha Discussion Forum > Exams




  #1  
Old January 13th, 2018, 04:12 PM
Unregistered
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default Telephone Directory Of Directorate Of Education Delhi

I want the Telephone Directory Of Directorate Of Education Delhi so will you please provide me?
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #2  
Old January 13th, 2018, 04:15 PM
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 14,245
Default Re: Telephone Directory Of Directorate Of Education Delhi

Directorate Of Education Delhi impart free education to students from Class I to XII irrespective of caste, colour, creed, religion.

It provides facilities to teachers for teaching and updating their knowledge.

Directorate Of Education Delhi Telephone Directory

DESIGNATION OFFICE
M.O.E.
SECY. TO M.O.E 23392011
SECRETARY (EDN.) 23890187, 23890119
DIRECTOR (EDN.) 23,890,172,363
Pension/Accounts/Cash/Audit) &
Head Of Office(Hq)) 23890032, 23890377
CONTROLLER OF ACCOUNTS 23890019
D.C.A. 23890015
CONSULTANT (PLANING) 23811521, 23960381, 23811440
SR. SYSTEM ANALYST
DDE (LAND & ESTATE) (CDC) 23819935
DDE (SPORTS) & MD (DBTB) 27005201
DDE (SCHOOL)(CDC) 23890122
DDE(VOCATIONAL)(CDC) 22156826
DDE(ACT-1/PSB)(CDC) 23890018, 23813850
DDE (PE&NI)(CDC) 27005201
DDE(ACT-II/ASB/LITIGATION) 23890135
DDE (CARETAKING)(CDC) 23890042
DDE (INSPECTION) 23890027
DDE (COORDINATION)
DDE(NIOS PROJECT) (CDC)
DDE (VOCATIONAL) 22156826
DDE (PATRACHAR)(CDC) 23817536, 23814522
DDE (SCHOOL)(CDC) 23890010
DDE (HQ/COORDINATION) 23890027
DDE (MDM) (CDC) 2,389,001,823,813,850
DDE(VIG.) 23890143
DDE (WELFARE/AWARDS) 23890160, 23890008
DDE (Science & TV / Population EDN.) 26280410, 26280412
DDE (PGMS) (CDC) 23890039
DDE PIO (HQ/RTI) 23890399
DDE (ACT-I/PSB) 23890008
DDE(EXAM)(CDC) 23890270, 23890010
DDE (SPORTS)(CDC) 27244087
DDE (WEST-A) (CDC) 25101797, 25932423
DDE (WEST-B) (CDC) 2,854,437,228,541,730
DDE(C/ND) (CDC) 23615308, 23514063
DDE(NORTH)(CDC) 23813779
DDE (EAST) 22156822, 22156826
DDE (SOUTH) (CDC) 26179071, 24336572, 24336560
DDE(SW-B) 25324422, 25320363
DDE(NORTH EAST) 22913223
DDE(NW-A)(CDC) 27497986
DDE(SW-A) (CDC) 26144458
DDE(NW-B) 27348917
DDE (RTE) 23890097
DDE (LW) 23890166
DDE (PLANING) 23811521, 23960381, 23811440
DDE(SOUTH EAST) 24330215
DDE (EVGC) (CDC)
DDE (ACADEMICS) (CDC)
ADE (PERSONAL BRANCH OF DE) 23890172
ADE (E-V) 23960381, 23890138

For complete list here is the attachment
Attached Files
File Type: doc Directorate Of Education Delhi Telephone Directory.doc (36.5 KB, 0 views)
__________________
Answered By StudyChaCha Member
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Sponsored Links






















Other Discussions related to this topic
Thread
MPKV Telephone Directory
Telephone Directory NDRI Karnal
Directorate Of Education Delhi Directory
Delhi Police Telephone Directory
NITK Telephone Directory
IIT Bhubaneswar Telephone Directory
IITR Telephone Directory
Hindustan Petroleum Telephone Directory
AIIMS Telephone Directory
ISM Dhanbad Telephone Directory
ANGRAU Telephone Directory
ONGC Telephone Directory
Nit Rourkela Telephone Directory
Telephone Directory of HPCL
Kashmir University Telephone Directory
IIT Mumbai Telephone Directory
Telephone Directory PGIMER
Telephone Directory of BARC Mumbai
IIT Roorkee Telephone Directory
Telephone Directory of NIT Kurukshetra






Have a Facebook Account? Ask your Question Here



Reply


Reply to this Question / Ask Another Question
Your Name: Click here to log in

Message:
Options

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +6.5. The time now is 04:24 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.6.0 PL2

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9