Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Bangalore - 2017-2018 StudyChaCha

Go Back   2017-2018 StudyChaCha > StudyChaCha Discussion Forum > General Topics




  #1  
Old February 20th, 2017, 01:56 PM
Unregistered
Guest
 
Posts: n/a
Default Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Bangalore

I want to know the branches of Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank in Bangalore so can you please tell me?
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
  #2  
Old February 20th, 2017, 02:35 PM
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Posts: 28,554
Default Re: Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Bangalore

There is no branch of Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank in Bangalore

Here I am telling you the process of branch locator of Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank

Go to the official website of Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank

Then click on tab “Locate us” from the right side of the page

Then a new page will open

Select “Branch”

You will be directed to the new page



On this page select the details.

Then you will get the details of branch.

Contact-

Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank,
Head Office,
Kalambag Chowk,
Muzaffarpur-842001

ATM Department 8102913020
Credit Department 7488273925
Financial Inclusion Department 0621-2243894
General Administration Department 7488273927
Human Resource and Development (HRD) 0621-3200353
Information Technology Department (IT) 7488253495
Inter Branch Reconciliation (IBR) 7488273865
Legal Department 8102914098
NEFT Department 8102913028
Operation Department (OPR) 0621-2243894
Recovery Department 7488273924
Terminal Benefit and Compensation Department (TBC) 7488272681

Fax Numbers:-

01. 0621-2243088
02. 0621-2240103
03. 0621-2240265
__________________
Answered By StudyChaCha Member
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Sponsored Links






















Other Discussions related to this topic
Thread
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank ATM Card
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Result Scale 1
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Final Result
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Branch in Delhi
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Tender
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Pay Scale
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Internet Banking
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank RRB
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Transfer
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank IBPS
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Chairman
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank UBGB Result
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Net Banking
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Online Apply
Chairman Of Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Jhanjharpur
Official Website of Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank
All Branches Of Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Local Language
Uttar Bihar Gramin Bank Darbhanga






Have a Facebook Account? Ask your Question Here



Reply


Reply to this Question / Ask Another Question
Your Name: Click here to log in

Message:
Options

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +6.5. The time now is 07:35 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.6.0 PL2

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9